szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkokrklub± %wynik %PKLPDF
 120Kazimierz Zelga
Bogusław Dyk
11.0
12.0
PMSłupskie Towarzystwo Brydżowe
STB Słupsk
  63.6310060
 237Krzysztof Lipowski
Bogdan Trun
4.0
4.0
ZPSMMKB SZLEMIK Mielno  62.869055
 311Andrzej Pożerski
Wojciech Morawski
5.0
3.0
ZPKLUB BRYDŻOWY KONTRA II Koszalin  62.438350
 442Anna Maduzia
Marcin Dobrowolski
7.0
7.0
WPELEKTROWNIA PAB Żelichowo  60.257547
 516Paweł Stężała
Stanisław Kulesza
5.0
11.0
ZPPIONIER ENTUZJAŚCI Szczecin
MDK Międzyzdroje
  57.956746
 614Tadeusz Kaczanowski
Władysław Tomasiak
19.0
13.0
ZPAD Szczecin
ZZBS Szczecin
1.50 57.915945
 723Ryszard Leśniewski
Wiesław Mączkowski
9.0
12.0
PMSTB Słupsk  57.565244
 821Sławomir Jamka
Wiesław Sirman
1.5
2.0
ZPKLUB BRYDŻOWY KONTRA II Koszalin  56.384443
 939Tomasz Izydorek
Dariusz Głowiński
5.0
2.5
ZP 
KLUB BRYDŻOWY KONTRA II Koszalin
  54.383642
 1019Maria Tomczewska
Wojciech Majchrowski
7.0
4.0
PMWIMPEL Gdańsk
 
  53.972841
  24Marek Banasiński
Marek Pietrzak
12.0
5.0
PMSłupskie Towarzystwo Brydżowe  53.972040
 1248Cezary Jarmuł
Wojciech Waszkiewicz
7.0
5.0
ZPFLOTA II Świnoujście
LKS POMORZANIN Nowogard
  53.921939
 1354Marian Kryger
Marian Siwy
4.0
11.0
ZPLKS POMORZANIN Nowogard  53.921838
 1435Piotr Kozicki
Tadeusz Janczurewicz
5.0
5.0
WPJagiellonka Piła  53.461637
 1526Romuald Bartoszko
Radzisław Oczkowicz
5.0
5.0
WPGOK Kaczory
Credo Piła
  52.621536
 1652Genowefa Grenik
Jolanta Kędzierska
 
 
NZ   52.141435
 1713Marek Wawrzyniak
Jerzy Kullass
7.0
7.0
ZPKLUB BRYDŻOWY KONTRA Koszalin  52.091234
 1812Krzysztof Materek
Ryszard Konopka
2.5
12.0
PMSłupskie Towarzystwo Brydżowe
STB Słupsk
  52.011133
 1928Eugeniusz Meyer
Wacław Stupnicki
4.0
4.0
ZPMEC-KPPD Szczecinek  52.001032
 2059Dominika Gierczyńska
Krzysztof Mielnik
1.5
7.0
ZP
PM
 
GTB - SDK Tczew
  51.55831
 2157Zdzisław Michalski
Stefan Samól
4.0
3.0
ZP
WP
KLUB BRYDŻOWY Kołobrzeg
Credo Piła
  51.24730
 2232Przemysław Stefanowski
Łukasz Żmiejko
0.5
0.5
ZP 
ZZBS Szczecin
  51.08629
 2347Krzysztof Rutkowski
Grzegorz Makowiecki
2.5
2.5
ZPKLUB BRYDŻOWY KONTRA II Koszalin  50.35428
 2445Bogusław Drozd
Henryk Tyburczy
3.0
5.0
ZPDOM KULTURY KOLEJARZA Stargard
FREE Drawno
  50.14327
 2529Franciszek Wnęk
Jerzy Świętoń
2.0
 
ZP
NZ
   50.04226
 2622Radosław Kmiecik
Grzegorz Zborowski
3.0
5.0
PMSłupskie Towarzystwo Brydżowe
 
  49.97125
 2755Andrzej Dębowski
Roman Szlachetka
12.0
12.0
ZPKLUB PICKWICKA Szczecin
KLUB BRYDŻOWY KONTRA Koszalin
  49.62124
 2836Piotr Solecki
Cezary Kmiecik
7.0
5.0
WPFLUX-MEDICAL Boguniewo  49.02123
 2934Janusz Wierucki
Jan Chmielewski
5.0
7.0
ZPKLUB BRYDŻOWY KONTRA Koszalin  48.90122
 3043Henryk Adaszewski
Kazimierz Żmiejko
 
 
NZ   48.57121
 3117Robert Zaciura
Robert Cylwik
3.0
7.0
ZPSMMKB SZLEMIK Mielno  48.55120
 3231Wiesław Wójcik
Wiesław Lange
 
2.0
NZ
ZP
 
KLUB BRYDŻOWY KONTRA II Koszalin
  48.40119
 3344Jerzy Sadowski
Andrzej Jabłoński
12.0
4.0
ZPKLUB BRYDŻOWY KONTRA Koszalin
SMMKB SZLEMIK Mielno
  48.10118
 3446Henryk Leonowicz
Mariusz Trukawka
1.5
 
ZP
NZ
   47.93117
 3549Władysława Grzegorczyk
Ryszard Soroko
 
 
NZ   47.63116
 3656Andrzej Wójcik
Cezary Kawiak
7.0
5.0
ZPBLOTKA Goleniów  47.12115
 3750Edward Kaczmarek
Czesław Wojtaś
9.0
5.0
ZPDOM KULTURY KOLEJARZA Stargard  47.03114
 3853Krzysztof Meyer
Krzysztof Boniek
3.0
 
PMPIANPUR Sierakowice
Gdańskie Towarzystwo Brydżowe
  45.93113
 3951Radosław Szymczak
Marcin Wiliński
5.0
5.0
ZPTKKF ENERGA Łobez  45.33112
 4041Wiesław Adamowicz
Jerzy Czeszewski
2.5
4.0
ZPSSBPB DAMA PIK Białogard  45.15111
 4138Zbigniew Lange
Roman Chmielecki
1.5
1.5
ZPSSBPB DAMA PIK Białogard  44.62110
 4230Stanisław Fiedkiewicz
Lech Pietroń
1.0
 
ZP
NZ
SSBPB DAMA PIK II Białogard
 
  43.5719
 4325Irenuusz Łukaszewicz
Tomasz Kuchta
 
0.5
NZ
WP
 
PAB Poznań
  43.4318
 4433Bolesław Aleksandrowicz
Bogdan Lipiński
1.5
1.0
ZPSSBPB DAMA PIK II Białogard  43.1817
 4560Andrzej Gierczyński
Mariusz Drewniak
1.0
1.0
ZPCKM SZLEMIK Mielno  41.6716
 4640Elżbieta Fedorowicz
Andrzej Kryń
 
0.5
NZ
ZP
 
SSBPB DAMA PIK II Białogard
  41.5415
 4758Aleksander Kaźmierski
Sabina Kaźmierska
11.0
9.0
ZPKLUB BRYDŻOWY Kołobrzeg  41.4914
 4827Aniela Jarnutowska
Andrzej Doliński
 
 
NZ   39.6313
 4915Zbigniew Lasocki
Jacek Batóg
12.0
7.0
ZPTKKF ENERGA Łobez  39.3612
 5018Marek Leś
Kazimierz Kłys
1.0
1.0
ZPSSBPB DAMA PIK II Białogard  38.9011

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2019-06-18 o 09:37:42